Кубок Федерации
Кубок Федерации 2016 Печать E-mail

Кубок Федерации 2016

Группа А

Энергия-НЭВЗ

ЦХМ

Промэкспорт

Строитель

Донские Медведи

Группа Б

Регул

Динамо УВД

Восход

Атаман

Лицей №7

Группа В

БетонДон-Арабрат

Энергетик

Донкарбграфит

Фортуна

Мишкинская

Группа Г

Арсенал

ЮРГПУ

Нива

Импульс

СДЮШОР-2

 

I тур

8.10   11-00  Донкарбграфит - Фортуна 3:1

8.10   12-00  Импульс - Нива 2:3

8.10   13-00  Промэкспорт - Строитель 0:1

8.10   14-00  ЦХМ - Донские Медведи 3:1

 

9.10   11-00  Восход - Атаман 2:0

9.10   12-00  ЮРГПУ - СДЮШОР-2 1:1

9.10   13-00  Энергетик - Мишкинская 9:0

9.10   14-00  Динамо УВД - Лицей №7 7:3

II тур

15.10   11-00  СДЮШОР-2 - Импульс 0:3

15.10   12-00  Энергия-НЭВЗ - ЦХМ 0:0

15.10   13-00  Лицей№7 - Восход 3:4

15.10   14-00  Донские медведи - Промэкспорт 2:5

 

16.10   11-00  Арсенал - ЮРГПУ 3:3

16.10   12-00  БетонДон-Арабрат - Энергетик 1:4

16.10   13-00  Регул - Динамо УВД 0:2

16.10   14-00  Мишкинская - Донкарбграфит 3:1

 
Кубок Федерации 2015 Печать E-mail

1/8 финала

1/4 финала

1/2 финала

финал

победитель

Арсенал





 

Регул




Регул

 

 

 

 

 

Регул

СДЮШОР-2

 

 

 

 

 

СДЮШОР-2

 

 

 

 

Донкарб Графит

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ЦХМ

 

ЦХМ

 

 

 

 

 

ЦХМ

 

 

 

Амфитрион

 

 

 

 

 

ЦХМ

 

 

Промэкспорт





 

Промэкспорт

 

 

 

ДонГАУ

 

 

 






ЦХМ

Энергетик





 

Энергетик

 

 

 

Импульс

 

 

 

 

 


Энергия-НЭВЗ

 

 

Атаман





 

Энергия-НЭВЗ

 

 

 

Энергия-НЭВЗ





 

 

 

Актис

 

Актис

 

 

 

 

 

Актис

 

 

 

Лицей№7

 

 

 

 

 


Актис

 

 

Арабрат

 

 

 

 

 

Арабрат

 

 

 

НГМА

 

 



 

A 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Арсенал
1:0 12:0 5:0 9:0 3:2 5 5 0 0 30-2 15
2
Атаман
0:1 7:1 6:1 2:3 3:0 5 3 0 2 18-6 9
3
НГМА
0:12 1:7 5:2 3:1 3:3 5 2 1 2 12-25 7
4
Амфитрион
0:5 1:6 2:5 3:1 3:2 5 2 0 3 9-19 6
5
Стайер
0:9 3:2 1:3 1:3 3:3 5 1 1 3 8-20 4
6
Центр-Н
2:3 0:3 3:3 2:3 3:3 5 0 2 3 10-15 2

 

B 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Актис
4:1 +:- 7:0 6:1 8:0 5 5 0 0 28-2 15
2
Промэкспорт
1:4 3:2 3:2 3:1 6:2 5 4 0 1 16-11 12
3
Донкарб Графит
-:+ 2:3 2:0 3:2 0:0 5 2 1 2 7-8 7
4
Импульс
0:7 2:3 0:2 2:2 2:1 5 1 1 3 6-15 4
5
НИМИ
1:6 1:3 2:3 2:2 0:0 5 0 2 3 6-14 2
6
Строитель
0:8 2:6 0:0 1:2 0:0 5 0 2 3 3-16 2

 

C 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Энергетик
5:2 5:3 3:2 3:3 4:0 5 4 1 0 20-10 13
2
СДЮШОР-2
2:5 3:2 1:1 2:0 6:1 5 3 1 1 14-9 10
3
ДонГАУ
3:5 2:3 4:0 2:1 9:1 5 3 0 2 20-10 9
4
Лицей №7
2:3 1:1 0:4 4:2 8:0 5 2 1 2 15-10 7
5
Зенит
3:3 0:2 1:2 2:4 -:- 5 0 1 3 6-11 1
6
ЮРГПУ
0:4 1:6 1:9 0:8 -:- 5 0 0 4 2-27 0

 

D 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1
ЦХМ
4:2 5:6 2:1 6:1 8:3 5 4 0 1 25-13 12
2
Арабрат
2:4 4:0 1:1 7:0 12:2 5 3 1 1 26-7 10
3
Энергия-НЭВЗ
6:5 0:4 1:3 6:2 4:3 5 3 0 2 17-17 9
4
Регул
1:2 1:1 3:1 7:2 4:5 5 2 1 2 16-11 7
5
Анжи
1:6 0:7 2:6 2:7 6:4 5 1 0 4 11-30 3
6
Олимп
3:8 2:12 3:4 5:4 4:6 5 1 0 4 17-34 3
 
«ПерваяПредыдущая12СледующаяПоследняя»

Страница 2 из 2