Жеребьевка завтра (21.01) в 17:00 в офисе Федерации Футбола
17.01 |
20:00 |
Сармат |
2:12 |
ЮРГПУ |
СД-2 |
18.01 |
17:45 |
ЮРГПУ-2 |
3:8 |
СШОР-2-2000 |
НПИ |
18.01 |
18:45 |
Металлург |
9:4 |
Гарант |
НПИ |
18.01 |
21:00 |
Сатурн |
3:3 |
Октябрьский |
СД-2 |
19.01 |
16:00 |
СШОР-1 |
0:5 |
Донкарбграфит |
Химик |
19.01 |
16:50 |
Центр-Н |
1:2 |
ФК Район |
Химик |
19.01 |
17:40 |
Заря Дона |
2:5 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ |
Химик |
19.01 |
18:30 |
Строитель |
5:5 |
Энергетик |
Химик |
19.01 |
19:20 |
Атлант |
5:12 |
Друзья |
Химик |
19.01 |
20:10 |
Пищевой (НКПТиУ) |
8:5 |
ДСК |
Химик |
19.01 |
21:00 |
ДСК |
3:4 |
Олимп |
Химик |
20.01 |
17:00 |
СШОР-2-2 |
4:15 |
ЮРГПТУ |
СД-2 |
20.01 |
17:50 |
СШОР-2 |
3:3 |
Заря |
СД-2 |
20.01 |
18:40 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ 35+ |
3:12 |
Энергетик 35+ |
СД-2 |
20.01 |
19:30 |
Максимус 35+ |
3:9 |
Арсенал 35+ |
СД-2 |
20.01 |
20:15 |
СШОР-2-2000 |
2:2 |
ФК Район |
СД-2 |
11.01 |
17:45 |
ЮРГПУ-2 |
2:2 |
Центр-Н |
НПИ |
11.01 |
18:45 |
Металлург |
6:4 |
СШОР-2-2000 |
НПИ |
12.01 |
16:00 |
СШОР-1 |
3:13 |
Друзья |
Химик |
12.01 |
16:50 |
Энергетик |
8:1 |
Заря |
Химик |
12.01 |
17:40 |
Донкарбграфит |
8:0 |
Заря Дона |
Химик |
12.01 |
18:30 |
ФК Район |
3:1 |
Гарант |
Химик |
12.01 |
19:20 |
Пищевой (НКПТиУ) |
11:0 |
Сармат |
Химик |
12.01 |
20:10 |
Энергия НЭВЗ |
6:4 |
Атлант |
Химик |
12.01 |
21:00 |
Сатурн |
6:5 |
Строитель |
Химик |
13.01 |
17:00 |
СШОР-2 |
5:5 |
Октябрьский |
СД-2 |
13.01 |
17:50 |
СШОР-2-2 |
5:6 |
ДСК |
СД-2 |
13.01 |
18:40 |
Ермак 35+ |
6:5 |
Арсенал 35+ |
СД-2 |
13.01 |
19:30 |
Энергия НЭВЗ 35+ |
0:7 |
Максимус 35+ |
СД-2 |
13.01 |
20:15 |
ЮРГПУ |
11:4 |
Олимп |
СД-2 |
Бомбардиры на 17.01
Ветераны 35+
Шутов М. - 7 (Максимус)
Кемарский В. - 5 (Энергетик)
Говорухин Д. - 4 (Арсенал)
Рязанов В. - 3 (Ермак)
Высшая лига
Ибрагимов Т. - 13 (Пищевой (НКПТиУ))
Асатуров А. - 11 (Друзья)
Амирбеков А. - 9 (Пищевой (НКПТиУ))
Шутов М. - 8 (Металлург)
Гринберг В. - 8 (Строитель)
Гончаров Д. - 8 (ЮРГПТУ)
Чебураков В. - 7 (Металлург)
Карлов А. - 6 (Атлант)
|