2.03 |
18:00 |
Энергетик 35+ |
8:2 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ 35+ |
Химик |
2.03 |
18:50 |
Заря |
3:3 (п 2:3) |
Заря Дона |
Химик |
2.03 |
19:40 |
ФК Район |
4:4 (п 3:1) |
Центр-Н |
Химик |
3.03 |
17:00 |
Заря |
3:6 |
Центр-Н |
СД-2 |
3.03 |
17:50 |
ФК Район |
6:3 |
Заря Дона |
СД-2 |
3.03 |
19:10 |
Арсенал 35+ |
1:4 |
Ермак 35+ |
СД-2 |
3.03 |
20:00 |
Энергетик 35+ |
2:1 |
Максимус 35+ |
СД-2
|
Бомбардиры на 21.02
Ветераны 35+
Шутов М. - 15 (Максимус)
Кемарский В. - 11 (Энергетик)
Петров А. - 9 (Энергетик)
Исмаилов З. - 9 (Арсенал)
Говорухин Д. - 8 (Арсенал)
Кубок Захаренкова
Гончаров Д. - 28 (ЮРГПТУ)
Ибрагимов Т. - 22 (Пищевой (НКПТиУ))
Асатуров А. - 21 (Друзья)
Ходжумян С. - 18 (ЮРГПУ)
Чебураков В. - 18 (Металлург)
Амирбеков А. - 15 (Пищевой (НКПТиУ))
Первая лига
Лобода С. - 13 (Энергия НЭВЗ)
Молоканов А. - 13 (Заря Дона)
Баранов А. - 12 (Заря Дона)
Карлов А. - 9 (Атлант)
Данилов А. - 9 (ФК Район)
24.02 |
19:00 |
Арсенал |
5:4 |
Максимус |
СД-2 |
17.02 |
18:40 |
Максимус 35+ |
5:6 |
Энергетик 35+ |
СД-2 |
17.02 |
19:30 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ 35+ |
6:5 |
Ермак 35+ |
СД-2 |
8.02 |
18:55 |
Металлург |
5:1 |
Пищевой (НКПТиУ) |
НПИ |
9.02 |
16:00 |
СШОР-1 |
2:11 |
ЮРГПУ-2 |
Химик |
9.02 |
16:50 |
Атлант |
1:5 |
Сармат |
Химик |
9.02 |
17:40 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ |
3:7 |
Заря |
Химик |
9.02 |
18:30 |
Олимп |
3:6 |
Заря Дона |
Химик |
9.02 |
19:20 |
ДСК |
3:3 |
Центр-Н |
Химик |
9.02 |
20:10 |
Сатурн |
4:2 |
Гарант |
Химик |
9.02 |
21:00 |
Энергетик |
11:1 |
Донкарбграфит |
Химик |
9.02 |
21:45 |
СШОР-2-2000 |
0:5 |
Строитель |
Химик |
10.02 |
17:00 |
СШОР-2 |
5:4 |
Октябрьский |
СД-2 |
10.02 |
17:50 |
СШОР-2-2 |
1:11 |
ФК Район |
СД-2 |
10.02 |
18:40 |
Арсенал 35+ |
10:5 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ 35+ |
СД-2 |
10.02 |
19:30 |
Ермак 35+ |
1:3 |
Энергетик 35+ |
СД-2 |
10.02 |
20:15 |
ЮРГПУ |
2:1 |
Друзья |
СД-2 |
1.02 |
18:00 |
ЮРГПУ |
10:3 |
СШОР-2-2000 |
НПИ |
1.02 |
18:45 |
Металлург |
1:3 |
Энергетик |
НПИ |
2.02 |
16:00 |
СШОР-1 |
4:12 |
Заря |
Химик |
2.02 |
16:50 |
Сармат |
1:4 |
Гарант |
Химик |
2.02 |
17:40 |
Сатурн |
0:4 |
Атлант |
Химик |
2.02 |
18:30 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ |
4:5 |
ЮРГПУ-2 |
Химик |
2.02 |
19:20 |
Строитель |
3:6 |
Друзья |
Химик |
2.02 |
20:10 |
Олимп |
5:3 |
Октябрьский |
Химик |
2.02 |
21:00 |
ФК Район |
9:6 |
ДСК |
Химик |
3.02 |
17:00 |
СШОР-2 |
6:5 |
Заря Дона |
СД-2 |
3.02 |
17:50 |
СШОР-2-2 |
2:4 |
Центр-Н |
СД-2 |
3.02 |
18:40 |
Арсенал 35+ |
3:2 |
Энергетик 35+ |
СД-2 |
3.02 |
19:30 |
Максимус 35+ |
2:3 |
Ермак 35+ |
СД-2 |
3.02 |
20:15 |
Пищевой (НКПТиУ) |
5:1 |
Донкарбнрафит |
СД-2 |
25.01 |
17:45 |
ЮРГПУ |
16:5 |
Строитель |
НПИ |
25.01 |
18:45 |
Металлург |
4:2 |
Донкарбграфит |
НПИ |
26.01 |
16:00 |
СШОР-1 |
3:7 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ |
Химик |
26.01 |
16:50 |
ФК Район |
7:2 |
Центр-Н |
Химик |
26.01 |
17:40 |
Заря Дона |
9:2 |
Октябрьский |
Химик |
26.01 |
18:30 |
ЮРГПУ-2 |
2:6 |
Заря |
Химик |
26.01 |
19:20 |
Друзья |
6:2 |
СШОР-2-2000 |
Химик |
26.01 |
20:10 |
Сатурн |
3:5 |
Сармат |
Химик |
26.01 |
21:00 |
Атлант |
3:2 |
Гарант |
Химик |
27.01 |
17:00 |
СШОР-2 |
2:5 |
Олимп |
СД-2 |
27.01 |
17:50 |
СШОР-2-2 |
7:5 |
ДСК |
СД-2 |
27.01 |
18:40 |
Энергетик |
4:8 |
Пищевой (НКПТиУ) |
СД-2 |
27.01 |
19:30 |
Арсенал 35+ |
1:4 |
Ермак 35+ |
СД-2 |
27.01 |
20:15 |
Максимус 35+ |
7:2 |
Энергия-НЭВЗ 35+ |
СД-2 |
|