20 ноября
10-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
СКА
|
14-7
|
СДЮСШОР-1
|
Голы |
|
15-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Зенит
|
12-3
|
Восход
|
Голы |
|
16-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Металлург
|
6-13
|
Энергетик
|
Голы |
|
17-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Водник
|
5-2
|
Заря Дона
|
Голы |
|
18-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
Эскорт
|
12-0
|
Сталкер
|
21 ноября
19-30
|
с/з НГМА
|
Водник
|
3-7
|
Химик
|
Голы |
|
20-15
|
с/з НГМА
|
Сталкер
|
1-9
|
Азовец
|
Голы |
|
22 ноября
18-45
|
с/з НГМА
|
Мелиоратор
|
8-4
|
СДЮСШОР-2
|
Голы |
|
19-30
|
с/з НГМА
|
НГМА
|
0-13
|
Митос
|
Голы |
|
20-15
|
с/з НГМА
|
Заплавская
|
9-5
|
Стайер
|
Голы |
|
23 ноября
19-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Строитель
|
6-3
|
Амега
|
Голы |
|
20-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Азовец
|
1-2
|
Эскорт
|
Голы |
|
24 ноября
20-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Арсенал
|
0-7
|
Промэкспорт
|
Голы |
|
21-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Зенит
|
3-5
|
Энергетик
|
Голы |
|
26 ноября
10-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
СДЮСШОР-1
|
3-2
|
Металлург
|
Голы |
|
11-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
СКА
|
14-1
|
Зенит
|
Голы |
|
27 ноября
10-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
СКА
|
12-2
|
Восход
|
Голы |
|
11-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
СДЮСШОР-1
|
2-5
|
Энергетик
|
Голы |
|
15-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Металлург
|
7-13
|
Зенит
|
Голы |
|
16-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Сталкер
|
5-10
|
Заря Дона
|
Голы |
|
18-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Адис
|
8-3
|
Строитель
|
Голы |
|
19-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Промэкспорт
|
2-8
|
Модэна
|
Голы |
|
28 ноября
19-30
|
с/з НГМА
|
Химик
|
6-5
|
Заря Дона
|
Голы |
|
20-15
|
с/з НГМА
|
Азовец
|
6-4
|
Водник
|
Голы |
|
29 ноября
18-45
|
с/з НГМА
|
Стайер
|
6-9
|
СДЮСШОР-2
|
Голы |
|
19-30
|
с/з НГМА
|
НГМА
|
5-8
|
Заплавская
|
Голы |
|
20-15
|
с/з НГМА
|
Митос
|
5-4
|
Мелиоратор
|
Голы |
|
1 декабря
20-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Промэкспорт
|
4-5
|
Амега
|
Голы |
|
21-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Восход
|
7-5
|
Металлург
|
Голы |
|
4 декабря
18-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Адис
|
8-3
|
Арсенал
|
Голы |
|
19-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Строитель
|
6-8
|
Модэна
|
Голы |
|
5 декабря
19-30
|
с/з НГМА
|
Химик
|
4-4
|
Азовец
|
Голы |
|
20-15
|
с/з НГМА
|
Арсенал
|
4-8
|
Строитель
|
Голы |
|
6 декабря
18-45
|
с/з НГМА
|
СДЮСШОР-2
|
4-9
|
Митос
|
Голы |
|
19-30
|
с/з НГМА
|
НГМА
|
5-4
|
Стайер
|
Голы |
|
20-15
|
с/з НГМА
|
Мелиоратор
|
1-4
|
Заплавская
|
7 декабря
20-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Промэкспорт
|
2-9
|
Адис
|
Голы |
|
21-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Модэна
|
12-3
|
Амега
|
Голы |
|
8 декабря
20-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Промэкспорт
|
2-4
|
Строитель
|
Голы |
|
21-00
|
с/з ПУ
|
Восход
|
1-16
|
Энергетик
|
Голы |
|
11 декабря
10-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
Зенит
|
4-5
|
СДЮСШОР-1
|
Голы |
|
11-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
СКА
|
9-0
|
Металлург
|
Голы |
|
18-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
Эскорт
|
9-1
|
Заря Дона
|
Голы |
|
18-45
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
Сталкер
|
1-2
|
Водник
|
Голы |
|
12 декабря
19-30
|
с/з НГМА
|
Химик
|
2-5
|
Эскорт
|
Голы |
|
20-15
|
с/з НГМА
|
Модэна
|
3-7
|
Арсенал
|
Голы |
|
13 декабря
19-00
|
с/з НГМА
|
СДЮСШОР-2
|
4-10
|
Заплавская
|
Голы |
|
20-00
|
с/з НГМА
|
НГМА
|
4-7
|
Мелиоратор
|
Голы |
|
14 декабря
20-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Стайер
|
2-11
|
Митос
|
Голы |
|
21-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Адис
|
7-4
|
Модэна
|
Голы |
|
18 декабря
10-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
СДЮСШОР-1
|
3-4
|
Восход
|
Голы |
|
11-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
Энергетик
|
1-4
|
СКА
|
Голы |
|
18-00
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
Эскорт
|
3-1
|
Водник
|
Голы |
|
18-45
|
с/з СДЮСШОР-1
|
Заря Дона
|
3-2
|
Азовец
|
Голы | перенос |
19 декабря
19-30
|
с/з НГМА
|
Химик
|
13-5
|
Сталкер
|
Голы |
|
20-15
|
с/з НГМА
|
Арсенал
|
5-3
|
Амега
|
Голы |
|
20 декабря
19-00
|
с/з НГМА
|
СДЮСШОР-2
|
7-4
|
НГМА
|
Голы |
|
20-00
|
с/з НГМА
|
Мелиоратор
|
7-3
|
Стайер
|
Голы |
|
21 декабря
20-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Адис
|
11-7
|
Амега
|
Голы |
|
21-00
|
с/з ЮРГТУ
|
Заплавская
|
4-1
|
Митос
|
Голы |
|
|